Facebook YouTube Weibo Twitter Instagram
ANNOUNCEMENTS

ACCA 2016 Exams - Top 30 Graduates and Prizewinners

2016 JUNE & DECEMBER EXAMS

TOP 30 GRADUATES

Thi Xuan Hanh Pham Sukruth Shroff Mah Huixin
Chen Xinling Ni Rui Sha Shawn Tan
Yong Jin Quek Mei Fang Ng Yang Guixian
Soh Kai Siang Chee May Yuen

ACCA PRIZEWINNERS*

Name Placing Lecturer
Kok Chi Ming 3rd Placing in F9 Mr. Chow Kim Tai
Tan Han Xiong 2nd Placing in P1 Ms. Laksha Mehta
Thi Xuan Hanh Pham 1st Placing in P5 Mr. Ian Lim
Sherie Sin Jia Ying 3rd Placing in P6 Mr. Goh Sher Wee
Venus Eson 3rd Placing in F5 Mr. Ian Lim
Tan Wei Jie Daniel 1st Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Yee Ning Tay 2nd Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Li Yizhen 3rd Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Venus Eson 3rd Placing in F7 Mr. Goh Sher Wee
Hye Inn Ryu 1st Placing in F9 Mr. Ian Lim
Tan Han Xiong 1st Placing in P3 Mr. Philip Woo
Shawn Tan 3rd Placing in P6 Mr. Goh Sher Wee
Shawn Tan 1st Placing in P7 Mr. Goh Sher Wee
*ACCA UK only provides prizewinners from F5 onwards.

CAT PRIZEWINNERS

Name Placing Lecturer
Cao Wei 1st Placing in FA1 Ms. Gina Ng
Liu Xinrong 1st Placing in FA1 Ms. Belinda Ching
Gui Lan Ling 2nd Placing in FA1 Ms. Belinda Ching
Zhao Siyu 3rd Placing in FA1 Ms. Gina Ng
Hawah Zinneerah Mohammed Fairoz 2nd Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Tan Pee Yee 3rd Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Koh Chui San 2nd Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Fan Hongli 3rd Placing in FFM Mr. Neil Han
Evelyn Tiong Siew Siew 1st Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Chua Zi Xin Roanna 2nd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Yap Jun Theng 3rd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Liu Xinrong 1st Placing in MA1 Mr. Loh Chee Meng
Cao Wei 2nd Placing in MA1 Ms. Gina Ng
Teo Lee Yun 1st Placing in MA2 Mr. Wee Zui Kuan
Cao Wei 2nd Placing in MA2 Mr. Neil Han
Linda 3rd Placing in MA2 Mr. Wee Zui Kuan
Wing Yan Chong 1st Placing in FA1 Ms. Belinda Ching
Yen Yong Lai 2nd Placing in FA1 Ms. Belinda Ching
Ma Yuetong 1st Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Cao Wei 2nd Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Ma Yuetong 1st Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Cao Wei 2nd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Lee Lee Phua 3rd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
See Yi Phoon 3rd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Andy Kueh 2nd Placing in MA1 Mr. Loh Chee Meng
Shin Cheong Chan 3rd Placing in MA1 Mr. Loh Chee Meng
Chen Yi Jean 3rd Placing in MA1 Mr. Loh Chee Meng
Kit Mun Ngow 1st Placing in MA2 Mr. Wilson Aw
Yajue Lin 3rd Placing in MA2 Mr. Wilson Aw

Home | Site Map | Copyright | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy ERF Registration No: 201001206N | Validity: 20/5/2014 to 19/5/2018